Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BROOKLYN HOUSE, 31, RILLATON WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£99,235 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+77.1%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,235 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,765
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BN
← Back to All Properties