Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BULLACE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+37.2%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 7 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 3HA
← Back to All Properties