Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DERBY ROAD, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+122.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2HE
← Back to All Properties