Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRAMLYN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+70.9%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4QP
← Back to All Properties