Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWTHER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+74.3%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+102.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0BE
← Back to All Properties