Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROOKE ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+79.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+50.2%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+82.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6HG
← Back to All Properties