6, HAWTHORN CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.2%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+295.2%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+11.1%
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1