FLAT 107, QUEENS COURT, QUEENS PARADE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£133,000+20.9%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+10.0%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+84.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,703 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,292
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1