Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+50.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+98.9%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5NR
← Back to All Properties