25, BLUE HILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 4WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+2.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+34.4%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1