Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW LINE, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 0BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+65.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-6.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+90.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 0BY
← Back to All Properties