Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+0.6%
Sold on 11 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000
-1.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+55.2%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties