Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, QUEEN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+3.1%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
-39.8%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
-£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,200
+23.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QL
← Back to All Properties