Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, POTTERNEWTON LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+72.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+83.3%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LW
← Back to All Properties