Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SEAFIELD AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£135,773 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+77.9%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,773 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,227
+3.7%
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,227 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 6 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4NJ
← Back to All Properties