Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+55.7%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+19.8%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties