2, HIGHCROFT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+101.6%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+8.9%
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+3.5%
Sold on 26 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1