Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+5.5%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties