Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD FARM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
-3.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+22.6%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9HH
← Back to All Properties