25, HAWK ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+207.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1