Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 29 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+43.8%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties