147, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£426,109
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£206,109 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£426,109+93.7%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£206,109 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+133.4%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£125,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,250+50.8%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1