Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BENTS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+53.3%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+71.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DZ
← Back to All Properties