THE OLD POST OFFICE, THE GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 0AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+25.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+123.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-27.8%
Sold on 26 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1