Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COMBERBACH DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+176.5%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Detached
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,450
Sold on 29 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GS
← Back to All Properties