47, SPATH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£572,500+41.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£406,000+62.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£156,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1