Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£23,405 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+17.5%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,405 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,095
+12.7%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-13.1%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties