161, VICTORIA AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+300.0%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1