Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, EFFINGHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+40.2%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0DW
← Back to All Properties