Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RADNOR DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£47,354 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+30.0%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,646
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9SA
← Back to All Properties