10, BROADWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+12.6%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+16.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1