Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, FRY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,000
+0.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+161.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2AD
← Back to All Properties