Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 60, MILWARD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+54.2%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RR
← Back to All Properties