Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KNIGHTWICK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
3 April 2000
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£59,950
+42.7%
Sold on 3 April 2000
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+10.5%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7DA
← Back to All Properties