Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54A, GREEN LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,250
+52.1%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+18.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5LB
← Back to All Properties