1, SHOWFIELD, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA8 1NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+625.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£72,500+625.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1