Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROSSBRIDGE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+3.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,500
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2SU
← Back to All Properties