Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+40.4%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+21.4%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties