41, HILLFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 0LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+32.1%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+188.0%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+22.7%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1