9, FOURLANDS COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+133.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+18.4%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1