3, MOAT CROFT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 7XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.9%
Price Change
+£79,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+198.9%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£79,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,150-19.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1