Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+64.6%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+80.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties