8, NORTH BROADGATE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+600.0%
Price Change
+£450,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+600.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1