Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPENSER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+28.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£271,500
+75.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+49.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+15.0%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2AZ
← Back to All Properties