Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+48.4%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+13.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+72.5%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+19.1%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties