Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+56.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+19.7%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+64.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4NP
← Back to All Properties