70, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+37.7%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500-2.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1