Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, 152, LANCASTER ROAD, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,800
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.8%
Price Change
-£48,699 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,800
-39.8%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,699 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,499
-7.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,791 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,290
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9EE
← Back to All Properties