42, COLYER ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 8AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£386,000+92.0%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1