Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WIDVALE ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 16 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0FF
← Back to All Properties